Committee members

Our Thanthri

Shri.Kantaru Rajeevaru Thanthri

Thanthri
(Heridatory High Priest Of Sabarimala)

 
Managing Committee for the year 2018-2019..
Name.Phone No..
N.V.Balakrishna Pillai -President9880255835
RadhakrishnanUnnithan-Vice President9343352181
R.Venugopalakrishan Iyer- Secretary9745719326
A.N.Peethambaran–Joint secretary.9886133243
K.Suresh Kumar-Treasurer9538899758
 
Working Committee Members for the year 2018-2019.
Name.Phone No..
N. Mohanan pillai9481478905
Udaya kumar9986008161
krishnamoorthy9663385875
Mani. N. P9972247475
Sukhilal7795229266
Rajeevan. K. R9632816299
Mohan kumar9738479869
Rajesh9986129017
Raveendran. P.9342404245
Sreenivasan8951263830
Sreedharan9538767494
Ajith kumar9448364792
Purushothaman nair9945081741
Ramakrishnan9844458017
Internal Auditors
Sunil Kumar Raghunathan9880825818/8197726821
Krishnan Unni9845106302
Guru Swamy
Shri.K.V.Vijayan9448551461
Temple Priest
MelshanthiNarayanan Namboothiri
KeezhshanthiVishnu Nambootbiri
Manager
Gopalakrishnan Nair9845270270